Main 
 Organizers 
 Agenda 
 Exhibitors 
Participants
 Photo Gallery 
 Registration fees 
 Accommodation 
 Transfer 
 Visa support 
 Moscow 




Participants

Non-Russian Companies

  • Air Transport Association (USA)
  • Airbus (France)
  • Alstom Transport (France)
  • ASN Aviation Service Network GmbH (Germany)
  • ATACAMA LARGE MILLIMETER/SUBMILLIMETER ARRAY (Chile)
  • BAE Systems (UK)
  • Beihang University (China)
  • BOMBARDIER AEROSPACE (Canada)
  • CALS Forum Germany (Germany)
  • Command Technology Inc. (USA)
  • Corena (Denmark)
  • Corena Sweden AB (Sweden)
  • Cortona3D (Ireland)
  • Danish Defence (Denmark)
  • Denel Land Systems (South Africa)
  • EADS Deutschland GmbH (Germany)
  • EADS-CASA (Spain)
  • HiCo Group (Austria)
  • HiCo Group (Germany)
  • InfoTrust Group (France)
  • InfoTrust Group (USA)
  • Isselnord (Italy)
  • Jotne (Norway)
  • Machine-Building Design Bureau Progress State Enterprise named after Academician A.G.Ivchenko (Ukraine)
  • Mekon Ltd (UK)
  • MilSOFT ICT (Turkey)
  • Motor Sich PJSC (Ukraine)
  • New Age (Ukraine)
  • Parallel Graphics Ltd. (Ireland)
  • Parker Aerospace (USA)
  • PTC (France)
  • PTC (UK)
  • PTC Beijing office (China)
  • Saab AB (Sweden)
  • Schiebel Elektronische Geraete GmbH (Austria)
  • SECONDO MONA S.p.A. (Italy)
  • Shanghai Aircraft Airworthiness Certification Center Of Civil Aviation Administration of China (China)
  • Shanghai Aircraft Customer Service CO.,LTD (China)
  • SiberLogic Inc. (Canada)
  • Sigma Solutions AB (Sweden)
  • SSM (Turkey)
  • Swedish Defence Material Administration (Sweden)
  • Syntell AB (Sweden)
  • Technodata GmbH (Germany)
  • Tedopres International (Netherlands)
  • Teknikinformation i Krokom AB (Sweden)
  • Thales (France)
  • The Boeing Company (USA)
  • U.S. DoD (USA)
  • Ultra Electronics (UK)
  • United States Coast Guard (USA)
  • Wyle, Inc. (USA)

Russian Companies

  • 13 GNII MO RF
  • Aircraft Industry Magazine
  • Aircraft maintenance and Repair Center "Aviaservice" PLC
  • Alpha-M
  • AMRC "Aviaservice"
  • ASCON
  • AVIAOK International
  • Aviastar-SP
  • Bauman Moscow State Technical University
  • Beriev Aircraft Company
  • BETA AIR
  • CALS R&D Center "Applied Logistics"
  • Center of Technical Publications LLC
  • CJSC "Aviapribor"
  • Don State Technical University (DSTU)
  • EGO Translating
  • EP AUDIT
  • Federal Reseach and Production Center of Radio Locacion
  • Federal State Unitary Enterprise Ryazan State Instrument-making Plant
  • FGUP GosNII AN
  • FGUP NPP Polyot
  • FSUE INSTITUTE OF AIRCRAFT EQUIPMENT
  • GMCS ES
  • GosMKB "Raduga"
  • IRISOFT
  • IRKUT CORPORANION
  • Itorum
  • Joint-Stock Company Designer office of electroitems I of century
  • JSC "Aviadvigatel"
  • JSC "Concern "Sozvezdie"
  • JSC "Helicopter service company"
  • JSC "IL"
  • JSC "Moscow ElectroMechanics and Automatics Institute"
  • JSC "RATEP"
  • JSC "Russian Helicopters"
  • JSC "SeaProject"
  • JSC "Tupolev"
  • JSC "UAC"
  • JSC "SPE "Respirator"
  • JSC ABRIS
  • JSC Afrikantov OKBM
  • JSC NPO Nauka
  • JSC SSTC
  • JSK DO Ametist
  • Kaluga Research Institute of Radio Engineering
  • KAMOV
  • KnAAPO
  • Korolev RSC Energia
  • Kostroma State University
  • Limited liability company "Katalit"
  • MIL VOSCOW HELICOPTER PLANT
  • Modernisation of Aircraft Complex
  • Moscow Power Engineering Institute
  • OAO AK "Rubin"
  • OAO Scientific Production Corporation "Irkut"
  • Parallelgraphics
  • PJSC "UIMDB"
  • PJSC CDB ME "Rubin"
  • Pro/TECHNOLOGIES
  • PTC Russia
  • PTS
  • Public corporation Irkut
  • Ramenskoye Design Company
  • RosPolyTechSoft Corporation
  • RosOboronExport State Corporation
  • SCAC
  • SRPSRC "TsSKB-Progress"
  • Sukhoi Company (JSC)
  • SUKHOI DESIGN BUREAU COMPANY
  • TechnoTrans Ltd.
  • T-Platforms
  • TransLink
  • TSNIIMASH
  • Tupolev Joint Stock Company
  • UKBTM
  • United engine corporation
  • Ural Federal University
  • Ural optical & mechanical plant
  • UTair